Wolverine Books
Search Advanced SearchView Cart   Checkout   
 Location:  Home » Books » General AAS » Shopaholic & Baby  
Categories
Books
DVDs
Music
Magazines
VHS
Food
Jewelry
Apparel
Sporting Goods
Outdoor
Subcategories
Mass Market
Trade

BlogRoll

Travel With Books

Related Categories
• General AAS
Literature
Humanities
New & Used Textbooks
Custom Stores
• General AAS
New & Used Textbooks
Custom Stores
Specialty Stores
Books
• General AAS
Qualifying Textbooks
Custom Stores
Specialty Stores
Books
• Contemporary
British
World Literature
Literature & Fiction
Subjects
• Comic
Literature & Fiction
Subjects
Books
• Contemporary
Literature & Fiction
Subjects
Books
• General AAS
Literature & Fiction
Subjects
Books
• General
Contemporary
Romance
Subjects
Books
• General AAS
Contemporary
Romance
Subjects
Books
• Paperback
Binding (binding)
Refinements
Books
• Printed Books
Format (feature_browse-bin)
Refinements
Books

Shopaholic & Baby

Shopaholic & Baby
Author: Sophie Kinsella
Publisher: Dial Press Trade Paperback
Category: Book

Avg. Customer Rating: 4.5 out of 5 stars 188 reviews
Sales Rank: 3193

Media: Paperback
Number Of Items: 1
Pages: 368
Shipping Weight (lbs): 0.6
Dimensions (in): 8.2 x 5.3 x 0.9

ISBN: 0385338716
Dewey Decimal Number: 823.92
EAN: 9780385338714
ASIN: 0385338716

Publication Date: December 26, 2007
 
 All (115) New (45) Used (70)
Showing page 1 of 12
 1 2 3 4 5 6
... 12   NEXT »
PriceConditionSeller
$2.99


Usedcathyshalfpricebks  (A3MX6BWD8GNFZ6)
Avg. Feedback Rating: 4.8 out of 5 stars 2039 reviews
Location: United States (PA)
Comments: We ship Daily! Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Shipping: Expedited shipping available
Shipping: International shipping available
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days

$2.99


Usedinvisibledogg  (AAUBJ67OMMFSP)
Avg. Feedback Rating: 4.7 out of 5 stars 2137 reviews
Location: United States (UT)
Comments: Unmarked text. Creased corner.
Shipping: Expedited shipping available
Shipping: International shipping available
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days

$3.00


Usedtiny_factories  (A2NB4E2OT9QBVQ)
Avg. Feedback Rating: 4.7 out of 5 stars 1527 reviews
Location: United States (MA)
Comments: clean pages, tight spine, ships fast!
Shipping: Expedited shipping available
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days

$3.00


Usedphoenixoldusedandrarebooks  (A26OKUIX3ALPJK)
Avg. Feedback Rating: 4.8 out of 5 stars 114 reviews
Location: United States (NY)
Comments: A bit of light shelfwear (slight rubbing, bumped corners etc..). Used but not abused. May have previous owners signature or inscription but no other internal markings effecting text. The Phoenix - Buying and selling used books since 1985.
Shipping: Expedited shipping available
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days

$3.24


Usedbadgers1mom  (A224IOR5KXD0IS)
Avg. Feedback Rating: 4.9 out of 5 stars 103 reviews
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days

$3.29


Usedcarpentersbooks  (A3BWB423W2UMM2)
Avg. Feedback Rating: 4.9 out of 5 stars 167 reviews
Location: United States (TX)
Comments: Minor corner curl on covers and some of 1st and last pgs, a few tiny lower corner bends. Binding and page interior fine. Thank you. 8
Shipping: Expedited shipping available
Shipping: International shipping available
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days

$3.87


Usedmcfun61  (A162KDTEGZ4P21)
Avg. Feedback Rating: 4.9 out of 5 stars 102 reviews
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days

$3.93


Usedmeimarinc  (A2FEXQO85DX9JC)
Avg. Feedback Rating: 4.9 out of 5 stars 741 reviews
Location: United States (VA)
Comments: Softcover. Light wear. Clean. Sound. Free USPS Delivery Confirmation. Satisfaction guaranteed.
Shipping: Expedited shipping available
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days

$3.95


Usedbookshaw  (A10J92J8MOJ3H6)
Avg. Feedback Rating: 4.7 out of 5 stars 294 reviews
Location: United States (IL)
Comments: unmarked nice and clean/Paperback; Paperback in very good condition. Text unmarked nice and clean! BUY IT NOW!. Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Shipping: Expedited shipping available
Shipping: International shipping available
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days

$3.97


Usedharvestbooks  (A28ZF10VXXAOPZ)
Avg. Feedback Rating: 4.9 out of 5 stars 12379 reviews
Location: United States (PA)
Comments: Trade Paperback. / Dial Press Trade Paperback: 2007-12-26; Book, 384 pp / Condition: Very good condition., Stock#: 778335 (96-B) * * WE SHIP NEXT BUSINESS DAY * *
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
Powered by Associate-O-Matic

Contact Wolverine Books