Wolverine Books
Search Advanced SearchView Cart   Checkout   
 Location:  Home » Books » General » The Chocolate Cat Caper (Chocoholic Mysteries, No. 1)  
Categories
Books
DVDs
Music
Magazines
VHS
Food
Jewelry
Apparel
Sporting Goods
Outdoor
Subcategories
Mass Market
Trade

BlogRoll

Travel With Books

Related Categories
• General
Mystery & Thrillers
4-for-3 Books Store
Custom Stores
Specialty Stores
• Series
Mystery
Mystery & Thrillers
4-for-3 Books Store
Custom Stores
• Women Sleuths
Mystery
Mystery & Thrillers
4-for-3 Books Store
Custom Stores
• All 4-for-3 Deals
4-for-3 Books Store
Custom Stores
Specialty Stores
Books
• Series
Mystery
Mystery & Thrillers
Subjects
Books
• Women Sleuths
Mystery
Mystery & Thrillers
Subjects
Books
• General
Mystery & Thrillers
Subjects
Books
• General AAS
Mystery & Thrillers
Subjects
Books
• Paperback
Binding (binding)
Refinements
Books
• 4-for-3 Books
Promotion (special_merchandising_browse-bin)
Refinements
Books
• Printed Books
Format (feature_browse-bin)
Refinements
Books

The Chocolate Cat Caper (Chocoholic Mysteries, No. 1)

The Chocolate Cat Caper (Chocoholic Mysteries, No. 1)
Author: Joanna Carl
Publisher: Signet
Category: Book

Avg. Customer Rating: 3.5 out of 5 stars 30 reviews
Sales Rank: 78205

Media: Paperback
Number Of Items: 1
Pages: 240
Shipping Weight (lbs): 0.3
Dimensions (in): 6.8 x 4.2 x 0.7

ISBN: 0451205561
Dewey Decimal Number: 813.6
EAN: 9780451205568
ASIN: 0451205561

Publication Date: March 1, 2002
 
 All (96) New (39) Used (56) Collectible (1)
Showing page 2 of 6
 « PREV  
1 2 3 4 5 6
  NEXT »
PriceConditionSeller
$1.99


Usedpeaceful_valley_homestead  (A1ZMS85C8ZLPYG)
Avg. Feedback Rating: 4.9 out of 5 stars 66 reviews
Location: United States (WI)
Comments: Has crease on binding as in normal use.and initials on inside of cover or first page. Cover worn.Thanks for shopping at Peaceful Valley Homestead, we ship fast.
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days

$2.00


Usedbtallaksen  (A1HB43R1QLPOO)
Avg. Feedback Rating: 3.7 out of 5 stars 9 reviews
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days

$2.00


Usedwonderbookandvideo  (A3F9RG8498JSW1)
Avg. Feedback Rating: 4.8 out of 5 stars 14263 reviews
Location: United States (MD)
Comments: Serving Book Lovers Since 1980. Very Good condition
Shipping: Expedited shipping available
Shipping: International shipping available
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days

$2.05


Usedmonarchbooksusa  (A2WXZOQLVFDTM7)
Avg. Feedback Rating: 4.8 out of 5 stars 3502 reviews
Location: United States (NC)
Comments: Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; reading creases and some curve to the spine.
Shipping: Expedited shipping available
Shipping: International shipping available
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days

$2.10


Usedpatcat44  (A2IZENX4G1SESZ)
Avg. Feedback Rating: 4.8 out of 5 stars 299 reviews
Location: United States (TX)
Comments: Signet; 2002; 1st Edition; Paperback; Good; No marks but there is shelf wear and creasing
Shipping: Expedited shipping available
Shipping: International shipping available
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days

$2.10


Usedpatcat44  (A2IZENX4G1SESZ)
Avg. Feedback Rating: 4.8 out of 5 stars 299 reviews
Location: United States (TX)
Comments: Signet; 2002; 1st Edition; Paperback; Good; No marks but there is shelf wear and creasing
Shipping: Expedited shipping available
Shipping: International shipping available
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days

$2.10


Usedpatcat44  (A2IZENX4G1SESZ)
Avg. Feedback Rating: 4.8 out of 5 stars 299 reviews
Location: United States (TX)
Comments: Signet; 2002; 1st Edition; Paperback; Good; No marks but there is shelf wear and creasing
Shipping: Expedited shipping available
Shipping: International shipping available
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days

$2.10


Usedpatcat44  (A2IZENX4G1SESZ)
Avg. Feedback Rating: 4.8 out of 5 stars 299 reviews
Location: United States (TX)
Comments: Signet; 2002; 1st Edition; Paperback; Good; No marks but there is shelf wear and creasing
Shipping: Expedited shipping available
Shipping: International shipping available
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days

$2.25


Usedthemoldybookstore  (A2EKGG6KIFIM61)
Avg. Feedback Rating: 4.9 out of 5 stars 90 reviews
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days

$2.35


Used822mae  (A1TEEK8SD457CK)
Avg. Feedback Rating: 4.6 out of 5 stars 9 reviews
Location: United States (FL)
Comments: Glossy Paperback. Signet FIRST PRINTING, March 2002. Tight binding. Clean text. Not a library book. Light normal shelfwear in general.From a smoke free home.
Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
Powered by Associate-O-Matic

Contact Wolverine Books